Speler van het Jaar

Jaar Winnaar StamNr Club
2016 Quentin Serron 245 BC Telenet Oostende
2015 Pierre-Antoine Gillet 245 BC Telenet Oostende
2014 Maxime De Zeeuw 71 Port of Antwerp Giants
2013 Roel Moors 71 Port of Antwerp Giants
2012 Steinbach Jorn 249 Generali Okapi Aalstar
2011 Roel Moors 71 Antwerp Giants
2010 Christophe Beghin 71 Antwerp Giants
2009 Christophe Beghin 71 Antwerp Diamond Giants
2008 Sam Van Rossom 245 Base BC Oostende
2007 Sam Van Rossom 245 Telindus Oostende
2006 Jean-Marc Jaumin 245 Telindus Oostende
2005 Yves Dupont 1093 Euphony Bree
2004 Roel Moors 284 Spirou Charleroi
2003 Roel Moors 284 Spirou Charleroi
2002 Christophe Beghin 245 Telindus Oostende
2001 Tomas Van Den Spiegel 245 Telindus Oostende
2000 Yves Dupont 71 Racing Basket Antwerpen
1999 Jaques Stas 284 Charleroi
1998 David Desy 284 Charleroi
1997 Jean-Marc Jaumin 245 Oostende
1996 Jaques Stas 284 Charleroi
1995 Jean-Marc Jaumin 245 Oostende
1994 Rik Samaey 71 Mechelen
1993 Herman Bruyninckx 754 Leuven
1992 Eric Struelens 71 Mechelen
1991 Eric Struelens 71 Mechelen
1990 Ronny Bayer 71 Mechelen
1989 Rik Samaey 71 Mechelen
1988 Rik Samaey 71 Mechelen
1987 Rik Samaey 71 Mechelen
1986 Rik Samaey 71 Mechelen
1985 Rik Samaey 245 Oostende
1984 Rik Samaey 245 Oostende
1983 Rik Samaey 245 Oostende
1982 Rik Samaey 245 Oostende
1981 Rik Samaey 245 Oostende
1980 François Huysmans   Verviers
1979 Ivo Van Poppelen   Royal Fresh Air
1978 François Huysmans   Verviers
1977 Etienne Geerts   Standard
1976 Etienne Geerts   Antwerpse
1975 Robert Van Herzele   Bus Lier
1974 Etienne Geerts   Antwerpse
1973 Jos Peeters 71 Mechelen
1972 Robert Van Herzele   Bus Lier
1971 Jack Verdeyen   Bus Lier
1970 Willy Steveniers   Standard
1969 Theo Hillen 71 R. Mechelen
1968 Gilbert Ibens   Pitzemburg
1967 Willy Steveniers 71 Mechelen
1966 Willy Steveniers 71 Mechelen
1965 Willy Steveniers 71 Mechelen
1964 Jef Eygel   Antwerpse
1963 Jef Eygel   Antwerpse
1962 René Aerts   Antwerpse
1961 Jef Eygel   Antwerpse
1960 John Loridon   Brabo
1959 Jef Eygel   Antwerpse

 

Speelster van het Jaar

Jaar Winnaar StamNr Club
2016 Julie Allemand 130 Mithra Castors Braine
2015 Kim Mestdagh 130 Royal Castors Braine
2014 Marjorie Carpréaux 130 Royal Castors Braine
2013 Hind Ben Abdelkader 288 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
2012 Emma Meesseman 2307 Crack Blue Cats Ieper
2011 Emma Meesseman 2307 Crack Blue Cats Ieper
2010 Sofie Hendrickx 288 St.Kat.Waver
2009 Nele Deyaert 1988 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem
2008 Nele Deyaert 1988 IMC Dames Waregem
2007 Nele Deyaert 1969 Dexia Namur
2006 Sofie Hendrickx 288 St.Kat.Waver
2005 Marie-An Caers 1988 IMC Dames Waregem
2004 An Wauters   buitenland
2003 Marie-An Caers 1969 Dexia Namur
2002 Kathy Wambé 1969 Dexia Namur
2001 Kathy Wambé
Caroline De Roose
1969
1988
Dexia Namur
IMC Dames Waregem
2000 Marie-An Caers 1969 Dexia Namur
1999 Nele Deyaert 1969 Dexia Namur
1998 Marie-An Caers 1969 Dexia Namur
1997 Jehanne Detry 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk
1996 Jehanne Detry 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk
1995 Ilse Nuytens 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk
1994 Ilse Nuytens 2077 Bt Soubry Kortrijk
1993 Pascale Van Roy    
1992 Cathy Populaire 1696 Dexia Namur
1991 Marina Picard    
1990 Caroline De Roose    
1989 Martine Severens    
1988 Claudia Van Horenbeeck    
1987 Inez Creemers    
1986 Annelies Bressinck    
1985 Danielle De Wandeleer    
1984 Annelies Bressinck    
1983 Nathalie Desplat    
1982 Sonja Tankrey    
1981 Lieve Verbruggen    
1980 Ewa Wasiliewska    
1979 Monique Suppeley    
1978 Ewa Wasiliewska    
1977 Hilde Van Boxelaer    
1976 Lieve Verbruggen    
1975 Ewa Wasiliewska