Leerlingen topsportschool Wilrijk
 Naam Geboortejaar Club
Anwoir Imad °2001 Port of Antwerp Giants
Apers Caro °2002 Phantoms Boom
Arschoot Colin °2002 Telenet Oostende
Bell Emma °2001 Phantoms Boom
Bell Sarah °2001 Phantoms Boom
Billiaert Kyra °2002 Wytewa Roeselare
Bleijenbergh Vrenz  °2000 Port of Antwerp Giants
Bratanovic Haris °2001 BBC Falco Gent
Caers Yannick °2001 Leuven Bears
Coleman Noel  °2000 Cuva Houthalen
Degens Marie °2000 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Devos Lore  °1999 Declercq Stortbeton Waregem
Devriendt Maxim °2002 Telenet Oostende
Gielen Vincent  °2000 Port of Antwerp Giants
Heemels  Niki  °2000 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Hofman Sam  °2000 Bavi Vilvoorde
Kapenga Tesse °2002 KBT Kortrijk / Dynamite Deerlijk
Lammens Vince °2001 Bavi Vilvoorde
Lincoln Julius °2001 BBC Falco Gent
Lukusa Lieve °1999 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Massey  Billie  °2000 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Massey Becky  °2000 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Ndona Lirda °2002 DBC Houthalen
Offeciers Mathias °2002 Port of Antwerp Giants
Peeters Vincent  °1999 Port of Antwerp Giants
Shinozaki Leo Avdal °2002 Bavi Vilvoorde
Snyers Darnell  °1998 Cuva Houthalen/Hubo Limburg United
Tshimanga Kongolo °2001 Bavi Vilvoorde
Tshinkobo Kevin  °2002 Port of Antwerp Giants
Van den Bogaert Lukas  °2000 Guco Lier
Van Den Stock Dominic  °2000 Phantoms Basket Boom
Van  Hille Thomas   °2001 BBC Falco Gent
Vervaet Marie °2000 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Vielfont Elena °2002 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Vloeberghs Marit °2002 Phantoms Boom

 

Middenschool WIlrijk
Naam Geboortejaar Club
De Munck Aline °2004 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Hodge Matthew °2004 BT Hasselt
Pouedet Sean °2003 Bavi Vilvoorde
Put Daan °2003 Hades Hasselt
Toremans Simen °2004 Basket Club Leuven
Van Looy Brasen °2004 Oxaco Boechout
Van Poppel Shanaika °2003 Sint-Katelijne-Waver

 

Middenschool Brugge
Naam Geboortejaar Club
Baertsoen Louis °2004 Sparta Laarne
Claeys Ward °2003 Kortrijk Sport
Creyf Robbe °2004 Bavi Gent
De Vooght Liese °2003 KB Oostende-Bredene
Devos Jasper °2004 Spie Izegem
Fredericq Zoar °2004 Telenet Oostende
Gheeraert Morgane °2003 KB Oostende-Bredene
Grymonprez Kobe °2004 KB Oostende-Bredene
Haentjens Colin °2003 Telenet Oostende
Heirman Nattan °2002 Racing Brugge
Pintelon Xander °2003 KBBC Oostkamp
Saelens Tijs °2004 Basket Sijsele
Stepman Artjom °2004 Bavi Gent